Klasa IIIA
wych.: Bożena Formaniewicz

1. Bober Agata
2. Bobkowska Katarzyna
3. Brzozowska Karolina
4. Chrobociński Michał
5. Chruściel Miłosz
6. Cichocki Miłosz
7. Drużyńska Karolina
8. Dulska Ewelina
9. Durmaj Maciej
10. Ejankowska Anna
11. Gąska Malwina
12. Klimek Kamila
13. Kowalska Katarzyna
14. Lica Bartłomiej
15. Łytkowska Ewa
16. Mikulska Karolina
17. Nadolska Oliwia
18. Osiński Arkadiusz
19. Owczarek Paulina
20. Perzanowska Monika
21. Piętka Agnieszka
22. Pitan Katarzyna
23. Podlewski Bartosz
24. Ponikowska Barbara
25. Rynkowska Iga
26. Sadowski Szymon
27. Sławińska Malwina
28. Szarek Mateusz
29. Szczotka Anna
30. Wysocki Bartosz

Klasa IIIB
wych.: Monika Ochał

1. Barańska Noemi
2. Bocian Anna
3. Budniewska Beata
4. Cierznikowska Daria
5. Dulski Jakub
6. Fabińska Agnieszka
7. Grzegowska Marta
8. Heberlein Klaudia
9. Kekenmajster Karolina
10. Kępiński Przemysław
11. Kochański Bartosz
12. Kokoszka Katarzyna
13. Kubiak Agata
14. Lemie Natalia
15. Lica Marta
16. Lisowska Natalia
17. Malinowska Magda
18. Matulewska Angelika
19. Pinker Paulina
20. Rutkowski Tomasz
21. Rząca Jolanta
22. Słomska Agnieszka
23. Sonnenfeld Filip
24. Sulikowska Anna
25. Szczerbaty Damian
26. Szczygieł Małgorzata
27. Świderski Wojciech
28. Tarkowska Małgorzata
29. Wojtaś Jakub
30. Wojtaś Ewa
31. Wrycza Piotr
32. Zawada Anna
33. Zwolińska Agata

Klasa IIIC
wych.: Małgorzata Dryl

1. Bednarczyk Karolina
2. Cybulski Piotr
3. Drozd Katarzyna
4. Erdmańska Katarzyna
5. Gorczyca Michał
6. Gronau Ewa
7. Janowska Elżbieta
8. Jóźwiak Natalia
9. Kachniarz Kamila
10. Kondziela Szymon
11. Konkolewska Karolina
12. Kotońska Marta
13. Kowalska Elżbieta
14. Kruszewski Adrian
15. Kubizna Anna
16. Kwiatkowski Radosław
17. Liczmańska Joanna
18. Lipniewska Barbara
19. Olszewska Ewelina
20. Papierz Mateusz
21. Płocha Agnieszka
22. Połom Katarzyna
23. Połońska Dorota
24. Sołtysik Bartłomiej
25. Staniszewski Sławomir
26. Szczechowska Magdalena
27. Szmelter Izabela
28. Wenta Joanna
29. Wilczewska Malwina
30. Wójcik Monika
31. Wrona Agata
32. Zakrzewska Marlena

Klasa IIID
wych.: Marek Zimiński

1. Brodniewicz Marcin
2. Dębowska Magdalena
3. Figalska Aleksandra
4. Gawrział Mateusz
5. Gruca Anna
6. Gruszecki Maciej
7. Hinz Katarzyna
8. Jabłoński Patryk
9. Jeschke Agnieszka
10. Kędzierska Monika
11. Kępińska Ewelina
12. Kiedrowska Alicja
13. Klasa Marek
14. Klinga Paweł
15. Kiciński Maciej
16. Kołodziejska Natalia
17. Kruczkowski Michał
18. Kubera Patrycja
19. Kuliński Martin
20. Libront Szymon
21. Libront Adam
22. Lorenc Paweł
23. Małecki Adrian
24. Pałasz Tomasz
25. Podolski Karol
26. Pyszora Dawid
27. Rumiński Kamil
28. Szczęsny Jacek
29. Śliwińska Magdalena
30. Topolińska Paulina
31. Wicik Piotr
32. Wolant Rafał
33. Wołoszyn Monika
34. Woźniakowski Łukasz

Klasa IIIE
wych.: Krzysztof Wojciechowski

1. Bałdyga Aleksandra
2. Bonk Alicja
3. Burnicka Emilia
4. Drozd Magdalena
5. Fliegel Paweł
6. Gliński Marcin
7. Jankowski Łukasz
8. Lasota Marta
9. Lubiszewski Fabian
10. Majewski Mateusz
11. Mańkowska Agata
12. Mroczka Sławomir
13. Murawski Przemysław
14. Nogowski Rafał
15. Plecing Mateusz
16. Roś Kinga
17. Siemiątkowska Monika
18. Sigorska Patrycja
19. Sikora Łukasz
20. Słomiak Joanna
21. Smolińska Emilia
22. Szczepańska Marta
23. Szylka Judyta
24. Śliwińska Anna
25. Urbańska Alicja
26. Wiącek Piotr
27. Wilkiewicz Mateusz
28. Wojanowski Mateusz
29. Wójcik Małgorzata
30. Zbożny Michał

Klasa IIIF
wych.: Kamila Melkowska-Lemke

1. Dąbrowska Karolina
2. Dybińska Marta
3. Górska Agata
4. Grzegorczyk Martyna
5. Gumińska Paulina
6. Jankowska Judyta
7. Jóźwiak Marcin
8. Kalinowska Agnieszka
9. Karwaszewski Radosław
10. Klimczak Jerzy
11. Knoff Michał
12. Kosińska Alicja
13. Krzemiński Tomasz
14. Kuczwalska Monika
15. Ługiewicz Łukasz
16. Olech Joanna
17. Poznańska Monika
18. Romanowska Anna
19. Rynduch Paulina
20. Ryś Arleta
21. Sabatowska Marta
22. Diana Skomra
23. Skowrońska Marta
24. Sowińska Agnieszka
25. Spychalska Natalia
26. Stręk Ewa
27. Szmidt Anna
28. Urbańska Aleksandra
29. Wiczyński Paweł
30. Zając Magdalena
31. Zaremba Martyna
32. Ziemba Sławomir
33. Żurawska Renata